Home > Agenda > Lista completa a castigatorilor la GLOBURILE DE AUR 2014

Lista completa a castigatorilor la GLOBURILE DE AUR 2014

Best Motion Picture – Drama

Winner 12 Years a Slave
Captain Phillips
Gravity
Philomena
Rush

Best Motion Picture – Comedy or Musical

Winner  “American Hustle
Her
Inside Llewyn Davis
Nebraska
The Wolf of Wall Street

di caprio golden globe 2014Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture – Drama

Winner Cate Blanchett, “Blue Jasmine
Sandra Bullock, “Gravity”
Judi Dench, “Philomena”
Emma Thompson, “Saving Mr. Banks
Kate Winslet, “Labor Day

Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture – Drama

Chiwetel Ejiofor, “12 Years A Slave”
Idris Elba, “Mandela: Long Walk To Freedom
Tom Hanks, “Captain Phillips”
Winner Matthew McConaughey, “Dallas Buyers Club
Robert Redford, “All Is Lost

Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture – Comedy or Musical

Winner Amy Adams, “American Hustle”
Julie Delpy, “Before Midnight
Greta Gerwig, “Frances Ha
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, “Enough Said
Meryl Streep, “August: Osage County

Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture – Comedy or Musical

Christian Bale, “American Hustle”
Bruce Dern, “Nebraska”
Winner Leonardo DiCaprio, “The Wolf of Wall Street”
Oscar Isaac, “Inside Llewyn Davis”
Joaquin Phoenix, “Her

Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture

Sally Hawkins, “Blue Jasmine”
Winner Jennifer Lawrence, “American Hustle”
Lupita Nyong’o, “12 Years A Slave”
Julia Roberts, “August: Osage County”
June Squibb, “Nebraska”

Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture

Barkhad Abdi, “Captain Phillips”
Daniel Bruhl, “Rush”
Bradley Cooper, “American Hustle”
Michael Fassbender, “12 Years A Slave”
Winner Jared Leto, “Dallas Buyers Club”

Best Director

Winner Alfonso Cuaron, “Gravity”
Paul Greengrass, “Captain Phillips”
Steve McQueen, “12 Years A Slave”
Alexander Payne, “Nebraska”
David O. Russell, “American Hustle”

Best Screenplay

Winner Spike Jonze, “Her”
Bob Nelson, “Nebraska”
Jeff Pope and Steve Coogan, “Philomena”
John Ridley, “12 Years a Slave”
David O. Russell, “American Hustle”

Best Animated Film

The Croods
Despicable Me 2
Winner Frozen

Best Original Score – Motion Picture

Winner “All Is Lost”
“Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom”
“Gravity”
The Book Thief
“12 Years a Slave”

Best Original Song – Motion Picture

“Atlas,” Coldplay (“The Hunger Games: Catching Fire“)
“Let It Go,” Idina Menzel (“Frozen”)
Winner “Ordinary Love,” U2 (“Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom”)
“Please Mr. Kennedy,” Oscar Isaac, Justin Timberlake and Adam Driver (“Inside Llewyn Davis”)
“Sweet Than Fiction,” Taylor Swift (“One Chance“)

Best Foreign Language Film

Blue Is The Warmest Color” (France)
WinnerThe Great Beauty” (Italy)
The Hunt” (Denmark)
The Past” (Iran)
The Wind Rises” (Japan)

Television

Best Television Series – Drama

Winner Breaking Bad
Downton Abbey
The Good Wife
House of Cards
Masters of Sex

Best Television Series – Comedy or Musical

The Big Bang Theory
Winner Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Girls
Modern Family
Parks and Recreation

Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series – Drama

Winner Bryan Cranston, “Breaking Bad”
Liev Schreiber, “Ray Donovan
Michael Sheen, “Masters of Sex”
Kevin Spacey, “House of Cards”
James Spader, “The Blacklist

Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series – Drama

Julianna Margulies, “The Good Wife”
Tatiana Maslany, “Orphan Black
Taylor Schilling, “Orange is the New Black
Kerry Washington, “Scandal
Winner Robin Wright, “House of Cards”

Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series – Comedy or Musical

Jason Bateman, “Arrested Development
Don Cheadle, “House of Lies
Michael J. Fox, “The Michael J. Fox Show
Jim Parsons, “The Big Bang Theory”
Winner Andy Samberg, “Brooklyn Nine-Nine”

Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series – Comedy or Musical

Zooey Deschanel, “New Girl
Edie Falco, “Nurse Jackie
Lena Dunham, “Girls
Julia Louis Dreyfus, “Veep
Winner Amy Poehler, “Parks and Recreation

Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Television Movie, Series or Mini-Series

Josh Charles, “The Good Wife”
Rob Lowe, “Behind the Candelabra
Aaron Paul, “Breaking Bad”
Corey Stoll, “House of Cards”
Winner Jon Voight, “Ray Donovan”

Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Television Movie, Series or Mini-Series

Winner Jacqueline Bisset, “Dancing on the Edge
Janet McTeer, “The White Queen
Hayden Panettiere, “Nashville
Monica Potter, “Parenthood
Sofia Vergara, “Modern Family”

Best Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

American Horror Story: Coven
Winner “Behind the Candelabra”
Dancing on the Edge
Top of the Lake
The White Queen

Best Performance by an Actor in a Mini-Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television

Matt Damon, “Behind the Candelabra”
Winner Michael Douglas, “Behind the Candelabra”
Chiwetel Ejiofor, “Dancing on the Edge”
Idris Elba, “Luther
Al Pacino, “Phil Spector”

Best Performance by an Actress in a Mini-Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television

Helena Bonham Carter, “Burton and Taylor
Rebecca Ferguson, “The White Queen”
Jessica Lange, “American Horror Story: Coven”
Helen Mirren, “Phil Spector”
Winner Elisabeth Moss, “Top of the Lake”


Articole asemanatoare
OSCAR 2014 – Nominalizarile! Lista completa!
GOLDEN GLOBES 2014 – Lista completa a nominalizatilor
MADALINA GHENEA trece la Gerard Butler? FOTO

Comenteaza acest articol

Lista completa a castigatorilor la GLOBURILE DE AUR 2014

by admin   3 min
0